Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Capcom August 1995 Lineup|Capcom August 1995 Lineup]] || Pamphlet || [[Capcom|Capcom]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Club 3DO Clapboard Calculator|Club 3DO Clapboard Calculator]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || [[Club 3DO Station Invasion(NA)|Club 3DO: Station Invasion]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[D Autographed Disc|D Autographed Disc]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D no Shokutaku|D no Shokutaku]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[D Autographed Disc|D Autographed Disc]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[D no Shokutaku|D no Shokutaku]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |