Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samurai Shodown Fan|Samurai Shodown Fan]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(NA)|Samurai Showdown]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Samurai Shodown Fan|Samurai Shodown Fan]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(NA)|Samurai Showdown]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Samurai Shodown Phone Card|Samurai Shodown Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(JP)|Samurai Showdown]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanyo Flyer October 1994|Sanyo Flyer October 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sanyo Flyer October 1994|Sanyo Flyer October 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |