Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer|Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Dragon Tycoon Edge|Dragon Tycoon Edge]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer|Dragon Tycoon Edge Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Dragon Tycoon Edge|Dragon Tycoon Edge]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gex White Phone Card|Gex White Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |