Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex White Phone Card|Gex White Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex White Phone Card|Gex White Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grand Chef Flyer|Grand Chef Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Grand Chef|Grand Chef]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyper Real Club Winter 1995|Hyper Real Club Winter 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Hyper Real Club Winter 1995|Hyper Real Club Winter 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |