Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theme Park Plastic Flyer|Theme Park Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Theme Park Plastic Flyer|Theme Park Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Theme Park(JP)|Theme Park]] || || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Tower Game Flyer|The Tower Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[The Tower|The Tower]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head|Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head]] || Promotional || || [[Total Eclipse(NA)|Total Eclipse]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head|Total Eclipse Lord Zodac Head]] || Promotional || || [[Total Eclipse(NA)|Total Eclipse]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |