Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt|3DO What Are You Playing With Purple T Shirt]] || Promotional || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone In The Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2(JP)]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |