Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex Black Phone Card|Gex Black Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gex Plastic Flyer|Gex Plastic Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gex White Phone Card|Gex White Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Gex White Phone Card|Gex White Phone Card]] || Promo || || [[Gex(JP)|Gex]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |