Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyper Real Club Winter 1995|Hyper Real Club Winter 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Hyper Real Club Winter 1995|Hyper Real Club Winter 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Idol Janshi Suchie|Idol Janshi Suchie Pai Special]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Killing Time Coffee Cup|Killing Time Coffee Cup]] || Cup || || [[Killing Time(NA)|Killing Time]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |