Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Return Fire T Shirt|Return Fire T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Return Fire(NA)|Return Fire]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Return Fire T Shirt|Return Fire T Shirt]] || Clothing || || [[Return Fire(NA)|Return Fire]] || || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Pro Wrestling Game Flyer|Royal Pro Wrestling Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Royal Pro Wrestling|Royal Pro Wrestling]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samurai Shodown Fan|Samurai Shodown Fan]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(NA)|Samurai Showdown]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Samurai Shodown Fan|Samurai Shodown Fan]] || Promo || || [[Samurai Shodown(NA)|Samurai Showdown]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |