Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer|Alone In The Dark 2 Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Alone in the Dark 2(JP)|Alone In The Dark 2]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Augusta Challenge Key Ring|Augusta Challenge Key Ring]] || Promo || || [[TE Soft-Masters Harukanaru Augusta 3|T&E Soft Presents: Masters: Harukanaru Augusta 3]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt|Ballz We've Got Ballz T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |