Unreleased 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rock and Roll Racing|Rock and Roll Racing]] || NA || Racing || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Rock and Roll Racing|Rock and Roll Racing]] || NA || Racing || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rockman X3|Rockman X3]] || JP || Platform || [[Capcom|Capcom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roll Cage|Roll Cage]] || NA || Racing || [[Team 17|Team 17]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santa Fe Trail|Santa Fe Trail]] || NA || Shooter || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saturncide|Saturncide]] || NA || ???? || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Save Yourself|Save Yourself]] || NA || ???? || ???? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scavenger 4|Scavenger 4]] || NA || Canned Video/Shooter || [[Psygnosis Software|Psygnosis Software]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scorched Earth|Scorched Earth]] || NA || ???? || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scottish Open|Scottish Open, The]] || NA || Sports || [[Core Design|Core Design]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seawolf SSN21|Seawolf SSN-21]] || NA || Subsim || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shoot Out at Old Tucson|Shoot Out at Old Tucson]] || NA || Shooter || [[American Laser Games|American Laser Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shred Fest|Shred Fest]] || NA || Racing || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silly Classix|Silly Classix ...at the museum]] || NA || Cartoon || [[VideoactV|VideoactV]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slam City|Slam City - With Scottie Pippin]] || NA || Sports || [[Acclaim|Acclaim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Solvalou|Solvalou]] || NA || ???? || [[Namco|Namco]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Trek The Next Generation|Star Trek The Next Generation]] || NA || Adventure || [[Spectrum Holobyte|Spectrum Holobyte]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Trek TNG Technical Manual|Star Trek: TNG Technical Manual]] || NA || Reference || [[Paramount Interactive|Paramount Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Wars Chess|Star Wars Chess]] || NA || Chess || ???? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steamy Windows|Steamy Windows]] || NA || Adult || [[Vivid Interactive|Vivid Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cool Spot|Cool Spot]] || NA || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cool Spot|Cool Spot]] || NA || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cool Spot|Cool Spot]] || NA || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cool Spot|Cool Spot]] || NA || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | | [[Cool Spot|Cool Spot]] || NA || Platform || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] |