Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt|3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt|3DO Japan Launch Team Sweat Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3DO M2 Pyramid Team Award|3DO M2 Pyramid Team Award]] || Award || || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Man Logo T Shirt|3DO Man Logo T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[3DO Man Logo T Shirt|3DO Man Logo T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |
Revision as of 06:16, 4 June 2023