Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blade Force Black T Shirt|Blade Force Black T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Blade Force Black T Shirt|Blade Force Black T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[The 3DO Company|The 3DO Company]] || N/A || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bonogurashi Game Flyer|Bonogurashi Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Bonogurashi|Bonogurashi]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonogurashi Stickers|Bonogurashi Stickers]] || Stickers || || [[Bonogurashi|Bonogurashi]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Blue Forest Story Poster|Blue Forest Story Poster]] || Poster || || [[Blue Forest Story|Blue Forest Story]] || 1996? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |