Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanyo Paper Bag|Sanyo Paper Bag]] || Promo || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || NOB/Baseball || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sanyo Paper Bag|Sanyo Paper Bag]] || Promo || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || NOB/Baseball || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shock Wave 2 Postcard|Shock Wave 2 Postcard]] || Postcard || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Shock Wave 2|Shock Wave 2]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Short Warp Condom|Short Warp Condom]] || Promo || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Short Warp-Warps Short Game Collection|Short Warp: Warp's Short Game Collection]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Short Warp Condom|Short Warp Condom]] || Promo || [[Warp|Warp]] || [[Short Warp-Warps Short Game Collection|Short Warp: Warp's Short Game Collection]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |
Revision as of 06:08, 4 June 2023