Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultra Mortal Kombat 3 Hat|Ultra Mortal Kombat 3 Hat]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Ultra Mortal Kombat 3|Ultra Mortal Kombat 3]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Ultra Mortal Kombat 3 Hat|Ultra Mortal Kombat 3 Hat]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || [[Ultra Mortal Kombat 3|Ultra Mortal Kombat 3]] || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[V Goal Soccer 96 Clock|V Goal Soccer 96 Clock]] || Clock || [[Tecmo|Tecmo]] || [[V-Goal Soccer 96|V-Goal Soccer 96]] || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Way Of The Warrior Show Pin|Way Of The Warrior Show Pin]] || Pin || [[Universal Interactive Studios|Universal Interactive Studios]] || [[Way of the Warrior(NA)|Way of the Warrior(NA)]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Way Of The Warrior Show Pin|Way Of The Warrior Show Pin]] || Pin || [[Universal Interactive Studios|Universal Interactive Studios]] || [[Way of the Warrior(NA)|Way of the Warrior(NA)]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |
Revision as of 06:48, 4 June 2023