Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanyo Paper Bag|Sanyo Paper Bag]] || Promo || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || NOB/Baseball || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Sanyo Paper Bag|Sanyo Paper Bag]] || Promo || [[Sanyo|Sanyo]] || NOB/Baseball || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shock Wave Frisbee|Shock Wave Frisbee]] || Frisbee || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Shock Wave(JP)|Shock Wave(JP)]] || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shock Wave 2 Postcard|Shock Wave 2 Postcard]] || Postcard || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Shock Wave 2|Shock Wave 2]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Shock Wave 2 Postcard|Shock Wave 2 Postcard]] || Postcard || [[Electronic Arts|Electronic Arts]] || [[Shock Wave 2|Shock Wave 2]] || 1995? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |
Revision as of 08:40, 4 June 2023