Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Get Real T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Phone Card|Panasonic Real 3DO Phone Card]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Einstein Phone Card|Panasonic Real 3DO Einstein Phone Card]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Einstein Phone Card|Panasonic Real 3DO Einstein Phone Card]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |