Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt|Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt|Panasonic Real World Black Long Sleeve T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Spring 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Spring 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |