Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moon Cradle Game Flyer|Moon Cradle Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Moon Cradle|Moon Cradle]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Moon Cradle Game Flyer|Moon Cradle Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Moon Cradle|Moon Cradle]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nice Body Game Flyer|Nice Body Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai|Nice Body All-Star Suiei Taikai]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer|N.O.B.: Neo Organic Bioform Game Flyer]] || Flyer || || [[NOB-Neo Organic Bioform|NOB-Neo Organic Bioform]] || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |