Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996|Panasonic Real Express Spring 1996]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1996 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 9 1994]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1994 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995|Panasonic Real Fan Vol 14 Summer 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
Line 166: | Line 168: | ||
| [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet|Panasonic Summer 1995 Pamphlet]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World Hat]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt|Panasonic Real 3DO Welcome To The Real World T Shirt]] || Clothing || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || |