Promo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | | [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge|Panasonic Real 3DO Pin Badge]] || Promotional || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-us}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panasonic Real 3DO Pouch|Panasonic Real 3DO Pouch]] || Bag || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || N/A || ??? || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || | | [[Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995|Panasonic Real Club Press Vol 3 January 1995]] || Pamphlet || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] || Various || 1995 || {{Template:Flag-jp}} || |