Unreleased 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Adrenalin Factor|Adrenalin Factor, The]] || NA || ???? || [[Art Data Interactive|Art Data Interactive]] | | [[Adrenalin Factor|Adrenalin Factor, The]] || NA || ???? || [[Art Data Interactive|Art Data Interactive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[After Shock|After Shock]] || NA || ???? || [[Motive Time|Motive Time]] | | [[After Shock|After Shock]] || NA || ???? || [[Motive Time|Motive Time]] , [[Elite|Elite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Air Warrior|Air Warrior]] || NA || Sports || [[Gametek|Gametek]] | | [[Air Warrior|Air Warrior]] || NA || Sports || [[Gametek|Gametek]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire and Ice|Fire & Ice]] || NA || ???? || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] | | [[Fire and Ice|Fire & Ice]] || NA || ???? || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firewall|Firewall]] || NA || ???? || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firewolves|Firewolves]] || NA || ???? || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] | | [[Firewolves|Firewolves]] || NA || ???? || [[Goldstar|Goldstar]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 273: | ||
| [[Intimate Journey|Intimate Journey]] || NA || Adult || [[Vivid Interactive|Vivid Interactive]] | | [[Intimate Journey|Intimate Journey]] || NA || Adult || [[Vivid Interactive|Vivid Interactive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Isis|Isis]] || NA || Puzzle || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] | | [[Isis|Isis: Earth, Wind, and Fire]] || NA || Puzzle || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Indy Car Racing|Indy Car Racing]] || NA || Racing || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | | [[Indy Car Racing|Indy Car Racing]] || NA || Racing || [[Park Place Productions|Park Place Productions]] | ||
Line 465: | Line 467: | ||
| [[TFX|TFX]] || NA || ???? || ??? | | [[TFX|TFX]] || NA || ???? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theo the Dinosaur|Theo the Dinosaur]] || NA || ???? || | | [[Theo the Dinosaur|Theo the Dinosaur]] || NA || ???? || [[Panasonic|Panasonic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderhawk|Thunderhawk]] || NA || ???? || [[Core Design|Core Design]] | | [[Thunderhawk|Thunderhawk]] || NA || ???? || [[Core Design|Core Design]] |