Unreleased 3DO Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3DO Decathlon|3DO Decathlon]] || NA || Sports || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | | [[3DO Decathlon|3DO Decathlon]] || NA || Sports || [[Studio 3DO|Studio 3DO]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[7 Humans|7 Humans]] || JP || Board || [[Sucess|Sucess]] 7 board games, name needs checking, end of may release date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[11th Hour|7th Guest II: 11th Hour, The]] || NA || ???? || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | | [[11th Hour|7th Guest II: 11th Hour, The]] || NA || ???? || [[Virgin Interactive|Virgin Interactive]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Clayfighter 2|Clayfighter 2: Judgement Clay]] || NA || Fighting || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | | [[Clayfighter 2|Clayfighter 2: Judgement Clay]] || NA || Fighting || [[Interplay Productions|Interplay Productions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ClockWerx|ClockWerx]] || | | [[ClockWerx|ClockWerx]] || JP || Puzzle || [[Axes Art Amuse|Axes Art Amuse]], [[Tokuma Shoten|Tokuma Shoten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Conqured Kingdom|Conqured Kingdom]] || NA || ??? || [[QQP|QQP]] Q4 94 | | [[Conqured Kingdom|Conqured Kingdom]] || NA || ??? || [[QQP|QQP]] Q4 94 |